United States
Napa Valley
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place France Miguel MARTINEZ1st place United States Alison DUNLAP
2nd place Australia Cadel Evans2nd place Norway Gunn Rita Dahle
3rd place France Gregory Vollet3rd place Canada Alison Sydor
 
Australia
Sydney
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place France Gregory VOLLET1st place Canada Alison SYDOR
2nd place Australia Cadel Evans2nd place Australia Mary Grigson
3rd place France Jerome Chiotti3rd place Norway Gunn Rita Dahle
 
Espana
Madrid
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Australia Cadel EVANS1st place Espana Margarita FULLANA
2nd place Nederland Bas Van Dooren2nd place Canada Alison Sydor
3rd place France Miguel Martinez3rd place Norway Gunn Rita Dahle
 
Germany
St Wendel
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Belgium Filip MEIRHAEGHE1st place italia Paola PEZZO
2nd place Nederland Bas Van Dooren2nd place Canada Alison Sydor
3rd place France Miguel Martinez3rd place Norway Gunn Rita Dahle
 
United Kingdom
Plymouth
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Nederland Bas VAN DOOREN1st place Espana Margarita FULLANA
2nd place Switzerland Christoph Sauser2nd place Norway Gunn Rita Dahle
3rd place Belgium Filip Meirhaeghe3rd place Canada Alison Sydor
 
United States
Big Bear
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Switzerland Christoph SAUSER1st place Canada Alison SYDOR
2nd place Australia Cadel Evans2nd place italia Annabella Stropparo
3rd place Nederland Patrik Tolhoek3rd place Germany Caroline Alexander
 
Canada
Canmore
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Switzerland Thomas FRISCHKNECHT1st place Norway Gunn Rita DAHLE
2nd place Australia Cadel Evans2nd place Germany Caroline Alexander
3rd place France Miguel Martinez3rd place Canada Alison Sydor
 
Belgium
Houffalize
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place France Christophe DUPOEUY1st place Espana Margarita FULLANA
2nd place Denmark Michael Rasmussen2nd place Norway Gunn Rita Dahle
3rd place Australia Cadel Evans3rd place Switzerland Barbara Blatter
 
 Podium (Men)Podium (Women)
FINAL STANDINGS
MEN
WOMEN
1st place Australia Cadel EVANS1st place Canada Alison SYDOR
2nd place France Miguel Martinez2nd place Norway Gunn Rita Dahle
3rd place Switzerland Christoph Sauser3rd place italia Annabella Stropparo

PHOTOS

BUY ORIGINAL PHOTO -> www.malcolmfearon.com
BUY ORIGINAL PHOTO -> www.gettyimages.ch


VIDEOS

#5 PLYMOUTH WOMEN RACE

#5 PLYMOUTH MEN RACE

#2 SYDNEY