fbpx


United States
Napa Valley
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place italia Luca BRAMATI1st place italia Paola PEZZO
2nd place Norway Rune Hoydal2nd place Canada Alison Sydor
3rd place France Jerome Chiotti3rd place Switzerland Chantal Daucourt
 
New Zealand
Wellington
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Australia Cadel EVANS1st place italia Paola PEZZO
2nd place France Christophe Dupouey2nd place Canada Alison Sydor
3rd place France Jerome Chiotti3rd place italia Nadia De Negri
 
Germany
St Wendel
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Switzerland Thomas FRISCHKNECHT1st place GBR Alexander CAROLINE
2nd place Australia Cadel Evans2nd place italia Paola Pezzo
3rd place France Christophe Dupouey3rd place Switzerland Chantal Daucourt
 
Hungary
Budapest
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place France Christophe DUPOUEY1st place United States Alison DUNLAP
2nd place Australia Cadel Evans2nd place italia Paola Pezzo
3rd place France Miguel Martinez3rd place italia Nadia De Negri
 
Czech Republic
Spindleruv Mlyn
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place France Miguel MARTINEZ1st place italia Paola PEZZO
2nd place France Christophe Dupouey2nd place GBR Caroline Alexander
3rd place France Ludovic Dubau3rd place Canada Alison Sydor
 
United States
Vermont
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Norway Rune HOYDAHL1st place italia Paola PEZZO
2nd place italia Hubert Pallhuber2nd place Canada Alison Sydor
3rd place France Miguel Martinez3rd place United States Ruthie Matthes
 
Canada
Mont St Anne
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place France Miguel MARTINEZ1st place italia Paola PEZZO
2nd place France Ludovic Dubau2nd place Switzerland Chantal Daucourt
3rd place France Jerome Chiotti3rd place Canada Alison Sydor
 
United States
Vail
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Australia Cadel EVANS1st place italia Paola PEZZO
2nd place Denmark Michael Rasmussen2nd place United States Ruthie Matthes
3rd place France Jerome Chiotti3rd place United States Tammy Jacques
 
Belgium
Houffalize
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place France Miguel MARTINEZ1st place italia Paola PEZZO
2nd place France Christophe Dupouey2nd place Canada Alison Sydor
3rd place Denmark Henrik Djernis3rd place Espana Margarita Fullana
    
France
Annecy
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place France Christophe DUPOUEY1st place italia Paola PEZZO
2nd place France Jean Christoph Savignoni2nd place Canada Alison Sydor
3rd place Belgium Filip Meirhaeghe3rd place Espana Margarita Fullana
 
FINAL STANDINGS
MEN
WOMEN
1st place France Miguel MARTINEZ1st place italia Paola PEZZO
2nd place France Christophe Dupouey2nd place Canada Alison Sydor
3rd place Australia Cadel Evans3rd place Switzerland Chantal Daucourt

PHOTOS

BUY ORIGINAL PHOTO -> www.malcolmfearon.com


VIDEOS

#1 NAPA VALLEY – PART 2/2

#4 BUDAPEST – PART 2/2

#5 SPLINDERUV

#7 MONT ST.ANNE

#8 VAIL