United States
Napa Valley
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Norway Rune HOYDAHL1st place Canada Alison SYDOR
2nd place France Miguel Martinez2nd place italia Paola Pezzo
3rd place Switzerland Thomas Frischknecht3rd place United States Alison Dunlap
 
Portogal
Silves
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Australia Cadel EVANS1st place italia Paola PEZZO
2nd place Norway Rune Hoydahl2nd place Canada Alison Sydor
3rd place France Jerome Chiotti3rd place United States Alison Dunlap
 
Hungary
Budapest
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Switzerland Thomas FRISHKNECHT1st place France Chantal DAUCOURT
2nd place France Miguel Martinez2nd place United States Alison Dunlap
3rd place italia Hubert Pallhuber3rd place Norway Gunn Rita Dahle
 
Germany
St Wendel
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Belgium Filip MEIRHAEGHE1st place Norway Gunn Rita DAHLE
2nd place Australia Cadel Evans2nd place France Laurence Leboucher
3rd place Norway Rune Hoydahl3rd place Espana Margarita Fullana
 
United Kingdom
Plymouth
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Australia Cadel EVANS1st place France Laurence LEBOUCHER
2nd place Nederland Bas Van Dooren2nd place Norway Gunn Rita Dahle
3rd place Switzerland Christoph Sauser3rd place Canada Alison Sydor
 
Canada
Canmore
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Australia Cadel EVANS1st place Canada Alison SYDOR
2nd place France Miguel Martinez2nd place France Chantal Daucourt
3rd place Belgium Filip Meirhaeghe3rd place italia Paola Pezzo
 
United States
Conyers
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place italia Hubert PALLHUBER1st place France Laurence LEBOUCHER
2nd place Norway Rune Hoydahl2nd place Canada Alison Sydor
3rd place France Miguel Martinez3rd place italia Paola Pezzo
 
Canada
Bromont
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place France Christophe DUPOUEY1st place Norway Gunn Rita DAHLE
2nd place France Miguel Martinez2nd place Canada Alison Sydor
3rd place Australia Cadel Evans3rd place France Laurence Leboucher
 
FINAL STANDINGS
MEN
WOMEN
1st place Australia Cadel EVANS1st place Canada Alison SYDOR
2nd place France Miguel MARTINEZ2nd place France Laurence LEBOUCHER
3rd place Norway Rune HOYDAHL3rd place italia Paola PEZZO

PHOTOS

BUY ORIGINAL PHOTO -> www.malcolmfearon.com
BUY ORIGINAL PHOTO -> www.fattirefotos.com


VIDEOS

#2 SILVES

#4 SAINT WENDEL