fbpx


South Africa Stellenbosch
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
U23 M | U23 W
1st place NZE Sam GAZE
2nd place SWI Nino SCHURTER
3rd place FRA Maxime MAROTTE
1st place DEN Annika LANGVAD
2nd place FRA Pauline FERRAND PREVOT
3rd place NED Anne TAUBER
GER Albstadt
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
U23 M | U23 W
1st place SWI Nino SCHURTER
2nd place FRA Stephane TEMPIER
3rd place NED Mathieu VAN DER POEL
1st place SWI Jolanda NEFF
2nd place UKR Yana BELOMOYNA
3rd place NED Anne TAUBER
CZE Nove Mesto
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
U23 M | U23 W
1st place SWI Nino SCHURTER
2nd place NZE Anton COOPER
3rd place FRA Maxime MAROTTE
1st place DEN Annika LANGVAD
2nd place SWI Jolanda NEFF
3rd place FRA Pauline FERRAND PREVOT
   
ITA Val di Sole
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
U23 M | U23 W
1st place SWI Nino SCHURTER
2nd place ITA Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER
3rd place NED Mathieu VAN DER POEL
1st place POL Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA
2nd place CAN Emily BATTY
3rd place SWI Jolanda NEFF
AND Vallnord
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
U23 M | U23 W
1st place ITA Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER
2nd place SWI Nino SCHURTER
3rd place NED Mathieu VAN DER POEL
1st place NOR Gunn Rita DAHLE
2nd place SWI Jolanda NEFF
3rd place CAN Emily BATTY
Canada Mont Sainte-Anne
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
U23 M | U23 W
1st place SWI Mathias FLÜCKIGER
2nd place ITA Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER
3rd place FRA Titouan CAROD
1st place SWI Jolanda NEFF
2nd place DEN Annika LANGVAD
3rd place CAN Emily BATTY
   
FRA La Bresse
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
U23 M | U23 W
1st place SWI Nino SCHURTER
2nd place ITA Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER
3rd place FRA Maxime MAROTTE
1st place SWI Jolanda NEFF
2nd place CAN Emily BATTY
3rd place DEN Annika LANGVAD
   
FINAL STANDINGS
MEN
WOMEN

U23 M | U23 W
1st place SWI Nino SCHURTER
2nd place NED Mathieu VAN DER POEL
3rd place FRA Maxime MAROTTE
1st place SWI Jolanda NEFF
2nd place DEN Annika LANGVAD
3rd place CAN Emily BATTY

PHOTOS

VIDEOS

#1 STELLENBOSCH – REPLAY

#2 ALBSTADT – REPLAY

#3 NOVE MESTO – REPLAY

#4 VAL DI SOLE – REPLAY

#5 VALLNORD – REPLAY

#6 MONT SAINTE ANNE – REPLAY

#7 LA BRESSE – REPLAY