fbpx


South Africa Pietermaritzburg
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Switzerland Nino SCHURTER
2nd place South Africa Burry STANDER
3rd place Germany Manuel FUMIC
1st place Poland Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA
2nd place Canada Emily BATTY
3rd place Canada Catharine PENDREL
   
Belgium Houffalize
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place France Julien ABSALON
2nd place Switzerland Nino SCHURTER
3rd place italia Marco Aurelio FONTANA
1st place Canada Catharine PENDREL
2nd place France Julie BRESSET
3rd place Poland Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA
   
Slovenia Nove Mesto
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Switzerland Nino SCHURTER
2nd place Czech Republic Jaroslav KULHAVY
3rd place South Africa Burry STANDER
1st place France Julie BRESSET
2nd place Russia Irina KALENTIEVA
3rd place Czech Republic Katerina NASH
   
France La Bresse
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place France Julien ABSALON
2nd place Czech Republic Jaroslav KULHAVY
3rd place Switzerland Ralph NÄF
1st place Norway Gunn Rita DAHLE
2nd place Czech Republic Katerina NASH
3rd place France Julie BRESSET
   
Canada Mont Sainte-Anne
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Switzerland Nino SCHURTER
2nd place Espana Josè Antonio HERMIDA
2nd place Czech Republic Jaroslav KULHAVY
1st place Canada Catharine PENDREL
2nd place USA Georgia GOULD
3rd place Canada Marie Helene PREMONT
   
United States Windham
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place South Africa Burry STANDER
2nd place Espana Josè Antonio HERMIDA
3rd place italia Marco Aurelio FONTANA
1st place Canada Catharine PENDREL
2nd place Czech Republic Katerina NASH
3rd place USA Georgia GOULD
   
France Val D’Isere
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Switzerland Nino SCHURTER
2nd place Switzerland Lukas FLÜCKIGER
3rd place italia Marco Aurelio FONTANA
1st place Norway Gunn Rita DAHLE
2nd place France Julie BRESSET
3rd place GBR Annie LAST
   
FINAL STANDINGS
MEN
WOMEN
1st place Switzerland Nino SCHURTER
2nd place South Africa Burry STANDER
3rd place Czech Republic Jaroslav KULHAVY
1st place Canada Catharine PENDREL
2nd place Norway Gunn Rita DAHLE
3rd place Czech Republic Katerina NASH

PHOTOS

VIDEOS

#1 PIETERMARITZBURG

#2 HOUFFALIZE

#3 NOVE MESTO

#4 LA BRESSE

#5 MONT SAINTE ANNE

#6 WINDHAM

#7 VAL D’ISERE