fbpx


South Africa Pietermaritzburg
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Switzerland Nino SCHURTER
2nd place France Julien ABSALON
3rd place Czech Republic Jaroslav KULHAVY
1st place China Ren CHENGUYAN
2nd place France Julie BRESSET
3rd place Russia Irina KALENTIEVA
   
United Kingdom Dalby Forest
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Czech Republic Jaroslav KULHAVY
2nd place France Julien ABSALON
3rd place italia Marco FONTANA
1st place France Julie BRESSET
2nd place Denmark Annika LANGVAD
3rd place Germany Sabine SPITZ
   
Germany Offenburg
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place France Julien ABSALON
2nd place Czech Republic Jaroslav KULHAVY
3rd place France Maxime MAROTTE
1st place France Julie BRESSET
2nd place Canada Catharine PENDREL
3rd place italia Eva LECHNER
   
Canada Mont Sainte-Anne
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Czech Republic Jaroslav KULHAVY
2nd place Switzerland Nino SCHURTER
3rd place Espagne Josè Antonio HERMIDA
1st place Canada Catharine PENDREL
2nd place Russia Irina KALENTIEVA
3rd place France Julie BRESSET
   
United States Windham
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Czech Republic Jaroslav KULHAVY
2nd place Switzerland Nino SCHURTER
2nd place Switzerland Christoph SAUSER
1st place France Julie BRESSET
2nd place Canada Catharine PENDREL
3rd place Denmark Annika LANGVAD
   
Slovenia Nove Mesto
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Czech Republic Jaroslav KULHAVY
2nd place Switzerland Nino SCHURTER
3rd place France Julien ABSALON
1st place Canada Catharine PENDREL
2nd place France Julie BRESSET
3rd place Russia Irina KALENTIEVA
   
italia Val di Sole
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
1st place Czech Republic Jaroslav KULHAVY
2nd place Switzerland Nino SCHURTER
3rd place Switzerland Florian VOGEL
1st place Canada Catharine PENDREL
2nd place Poland Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA
3rd place Norway Gunn-Rita DAHLE
   
FINAL STANDINGS
MEN
WOMEN
1st place Czech Republic Jaroslav KULHAVY
2nd place Switzerland Nino SCHURTER
3rd place France Julien ABSALON
1st place France Julie BRESSET
2nd place Canada Catharine PENDREL
3rd place Russia Irina KALENTIEVA

PHOTOS

BUY ORIGINAL PHOTO -> www.gettyimages.ch


VIDEOS

#1 PIETERMARITZBURG

#2 DALBY FOREST

#3 OFFENBURG

#4 MONT SAINTE ANNE

#5 WINDHAM

#6 NOVE MESTO

#7 VAL DI SOLE