fbpx


RSA Pietermaritzburg
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
U23 M | U23 W
1st place FRA Julien ABSALON
2nd place GER Manuel FUMIC
3rd place FRA Maxime MAROTTE
1st place SWI Jolanda NEFF
2nd place NOR Gunn Rita DAHLE
3rd place POL Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA
   
AUS Cairns
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
U23 M | U23 W
1st place FRA Julien ABSALON
2nd place SWI Mathias FLÜCKIGER
3rd place FRA Maxime MAROTTE
1st place Italy Eva LECHNER
2nd place CAN Emily BATTY
3rd place RUS Irina KALENTIEVA
   
CZE Nove Mesto
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
U23 M | U23 W
1st place SWI Nino SCHURTER
2nd place GER Moritz MILATZ
3rd place FRA Stephane TEMPIER
1st place FRA Pauline FERRAND PREVOT
2nd place CAN Catharine PENDREL
3rd place NOR Gunn Rita DAHLE
   
Germany Albstadt
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
U23 M | U23 W
1st place FRA Julien ABSALON
2nd place SWI Nino SCHURTER
3rd place FRA Stephane TEMPIER
1st place FRA Pauline FERRAND PREVOT
2nd place NOR Gunn Rita DAHLE
3rd place SWI Jolanda NEFF
   
Canada Mont Sainte-Anne
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
U23 M | U23 W
1st place SWI Nino SCHURTER
2nd place FRA Julien ABSALON
3rd place AUS Daniel MCCONNEL
1st place SWI Jolanda NEFF
2nd place CAN Catharine PENDREL
3rd place CZE Katerina NASH
   
USA Windham
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
U23 M | U23 W
1st place SWI Nino SCHURTER
2nd place FRA Julien ABSALON
3rd place SWI Lukas FLÜCKIGER
1st place CAN Catharine PENDREL
2nd place Slovenia Tanja ZAKELJ
3rd place DEN Annika LANGVAD
   
FRA Meribel
FULL REPORT MEN
FULL REPORT WOMEN
U23 M | U23 W
1st place SWI Nino SCHURTER
2nd place FRA Julien ABSALON
3rd place GER Manuel FUMIC
1st place SWI Jolanda NEFF
2nd place NOR Gunn Rita DAHLE
3rd place FRA Pauline FERRAND PREVOT
   
FINAL STANDINGS
MEN
WOMEN

U23 M | U23 W
1st place FRA Julien ABSALON
2nd place SWI Nino SCHURTER
3rd place AUS Daniel MCCONNEL
1st place SWI Jolanda NEFF
2nd place CAN Catharine PENDREL
3rd place Slovenia Tanja ZAKELJ

PHOTOS

VIDEOS

#1 PIETERMARITZBURG – women race

#2 CAIRNS – women’s race

#3 NOVE MESTO – women’s race

#4 ALBSTADT – women’s race

#5 MONT SAINTE ANNE – women’s race

#6 WINDHAM – women’s race

#7 MERIBEL – women’s race