fbpx


EL M
Campione del MondoFRA Julien ABSALON2h20’37”
2FRA Cedric RAVANEL57″
3SWI Thomas FRISCHKNECHT1’44”
4BEL Roel Paulissen1’48”
5POL Marek Galinski2’57”
6GER Lado Fumic3’18”
7NZL Kashi Leuchs3’45”
8FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud5’48”
9ITA Martino Fruet5’53”
10AUT Micharl Weiss7’14”
11SWI Christoph Sauser8’28”
12GER Karl Platt8’41”
13UKR Igor Bodan9’03”
14USA Todd Wells9’26”
15CAN Geoff Kabush9’42”
16CAN Chris Sheppard9’52”
17SWI Balz Weber9’58”
18SWI Christof Bischof10’34”
19ITA Marco Bui11’02”
20FRA Yohann Vachette11’20”
21SWE Fredrik Kessiakoff12’06”
22ITA Mirko Pirazzoli13’10”
23GER Jochen Kass13’38”
24USA Adam Craig14’00”
25USA Jeremiah Bishop14’22”
26CAN Ricky Federau14’54”
27SWI Andreas Kugler15’01”
28RUS Maxim Gogolev15’06”
29HOL Bart Brentjens15’29”
30SWE Calle Friberg15’32”
FULL RESULT
EL W
Campione del MondoNOR Gunn Rita DAHLE FLESJA2h02’12”
2POL Maja WLOSZCZOWKSA1’06”
3CAN Alison SYDOR1’45”
4CAN Marie-Helene Premont4’21”
5GER Sabine Spitz4’33”
6RUS Irina Kalentieva5’07”
7USA Alison Dunlap5’44”
8GER Nina Gohl8’29”
9GER Ivonne Kraft8’59”
10SWI Barbara Blatter9’05”
11FRA Cecile Rode Ravanel9’10”
12POL Ana Szafraniec9’16”
13FRA Laurence Leboucher10’08”
14CAN Kiara Bisaro10’39”
15ARG Jimena Florit11’28”
16USA Mary McConneloug12’50”
17SWI Katrin Leumann13’16”
18CZE Katerina Hanusova13’38”
19SWI Nadja Walker14’22”
20SWI Andrea Huser14’41”
FULL RESULT

U23 M
Campione del MondoGER Manuel FUMIC1h56’10”
2GBR Liam KILLEEN4″
3SWI Florian VOGEL2’14”
4ESP Inaki Lejaretta3’47”
5ESP Ruben Ruzafa5’14”
6UKR Oleksandr Yakymenko6’10”
7SWI Gion Manetsch6’53”
8SWE Emil Lindgren7’15”
9CZE Filip Eberl7’35”
10GER Tim Boehme7’38”
FULL RESULT

JUN M
Campione del MondoSWI Nino SCHURTER1h34’24”
2FRA Stephane TEMPIER2’05”
3FRA Maxime MAROTTE2’48”
4GER Andi Weinhold4’02”
5RUS Denis Vorontsov4’46”
6SWI Fabian Giger5’08”
7CAN Raphael Gagne5’33”
8FRA Benjamin Giraud5’42”
9HOL Hans Becking5’49”
10AUS Shaun Lewis6’23”
FULL RESULT
JUN W
Campione del MondoSWI Nathalie SCHNEITTER1h44’11”
2FRA Laura METZLER11″
3CZE Tereza HURIKOVA1’32”
4POL Aleksandra Dawidowicz2’18”
5SWI Emilie Siegenthaler3’41”
6FRA Hanna Israel6’49”
7POL Marlena Pyrgies8’20”
8GER Gudrun Stark10’02”
9HOL Marianne Vos10’36”
10SWE Catrine Josefsson12’20”
FULL RESULT

PHOTOS

BUY ORIGINAL PHOTO -> www.fattirefotos.com


VIDEOS