fbpx


EL M
Campione del MondoFRA Julien ABSALON2h07’34”
2SWI Christoph SAUSER18″
3ESP Josè Antonio HERMIDA54″
4SWE Fredrik Kessiakoff1’32”
5SWI Thomas Frischknecht4’15”
6GER Manuel Fumic4’17”
7COL Hector Leonardo Paez4’29”
8SWI Silvio Bundi4’47”
9GBR Oliver Beckingsale5’08”
10ESP Carlos Coloma5’18”
11ITA Marco Bui6’18”
12GER Lado Fumic6’19”
13NZL Kashi Leuchs6’31”
14CAN Geoff Kabush6’39”
15SWI Balz Weber6’42”
16GBR Liam Killeen7’00”
17FRA Cedric Ravanel7’43”
18BEL Roel Paulissen7’46”
19CAN Seamus McGrath8’11”
20FRA Miguel Martinez8’23”
21USA Adam Craig8’46”
22HOL Bart Brentjens9’02”
23ESP Alejandro De La Pena9’04”
24DEN Peter Riis Andersen9’09”
25AUT Christoph Soukup9’13”
26HOL Bas Peters9’41”
27SWI Martin Gjan9’56”
28CAN Mathieu Toulouse10’09”
29GER Mortiz Milatz10’10”
30ITA Martino Fruet10’33”
FULL RESULT
EL W
Campione del MondoNOR Gunn Rita DAHLE FLESJA1h47’19”
2POL Maja WLOSZCZWOSKA2’09”
3SWI Petra HENZI3’07”
4CAN Marie-Helene Premont4’14”
5GER Sabine Spitz5’27”
6CAN Alison Sydor5’49”
7USA Mary McConneloug6’14”
8FRA Severine Hansen7’01”
9RUS Irina Kalentieva7’25”
10SWE Anna Enocsson7’36”
11GER Adelheid Morath9’27”
12USA Shonny Vanlandingham9’36”
13SLO Blaza Klemencic9’46”
14ITA Paola Pezzo10’00”
15ITA Eva Lechner10’09”
16NZL Rosara Joseph10’31”
17POL Ana Szafraniec10’39”
18FRA Cecile Rode Ravanel11’56”
19SWI Katrin Leumann12’15”
20NOR Lene Byberg12’20”
FULL RESULT

U23 M
Campione del MondoRUS Yuri TROFIMOV2h17’30”
2SWI Lukas FLUCKIGER1″
3SWI Nino SCHURTER1’55”
4DEN Jakob Fuglsang2’41”
5GBR Philip Spencer3’09”
6HOL Rudi Van Houts3’10”
7GER Benjamin Rudiger3’28”
8AUS Daniel McConnel4’35”
9ITA Tony Longo4’49”
10AUT Gion Manetsch5’48”
FULL RESULT
JUN M
Campione del MondoAUT Robert GEHBAUER1h38’45”
2FRA Olivier SARRAZIN3’11”
3BEL Tim WIJNANTS3’15”
4SWI Martin Fanger3’40”
5ARG Alejandro Dario Gasco4’03”
6SWI Patrik Gallati4’32”
7ITA Cristian Cominelli4’53”
8CAN Neal Kindree4’56”
9FRA Vivien Legastelois5’23”
10SWI Fabian Giger6’33”
FULL RESULT

JUN W
Campione del MondoCZE Tereza HURIKOVA1h13’14”
2GER Hanna KLEIN1’03”
3SLO Tanja ZAKELJ2’18”
4HOL Marianne Vos3’06”
5SWI Nadja Roschi3’28”
6FRA Julie Krasniak3’53”
7SWE Alexandra Engen4’27”
8UKR Liliya Zaytseva5’12”
9USA Chloe Forsman6’21”
10UKR Nataliya Krompets7’28”
FULL RESULT

PHOTOS

BUY ORIGINAL PHOTO -> www.gettyimages.it