fbpx


EL M
Campione del MondoFRA Julien ABSALON2h09’08”
2SWI Christoph SAUSER43″
3SWE Fredrik KESSIAKOFF1’58”
4SWI Ralph Näf4’22”
5COL Hector Leonardo Paez4’51”
6SWI Thomas Frischknecht5’19”
7BEL Filip Meirhaeghe5’54”
8USA Jeremiah Bishop6’21”
9FRA Jean Christophe Peraud7’02”
10GBR Liam Killeen7’13”
11HOL Bart Brentjens7’39”
12BEL Roel Paulissen7’49”
13ITA Yader Zoli8’07”
14ITA Johann Pallhuber8’44”
15ESP Marti Gisbert Labarta8’56”
16NZL Kashi Leuchs9’10”
17USA Adam Craig9’16”
18FRA Cedric Ravanel9’47”
19GER Jochen Kaess9’57”
20SWI Florian Vogel10’04”
21GER Karl Platt10’14”
22AUT Alban Lakata10’17”
23ITA Martino Fruet10’59”
24FRA Ludovic Dubau11’39”
25CAN Seamus McGrath12’01”
26HOL Bas Peters12’18”
27GBR Oliver Beckingsale12’21”
28DEN Peter Riis Andersen12’42”
29ITA Dario Acquaroli12’53”
30AUT Christop Soukup13’23”
FULL RESULT
EL W
Campione del MondoNOR Gunn Rita DAHLE FLESJA1h55’20”
2RUS Irina KALENTIEVA2’45”
3CAN Marie-Helene PREMONT4’22”
4POL Marja Wloszczowska6’30”
5ESP Margarita Fullana7’40”
6USA Mary McConneloug10’07”
7POL Anna Szafraniec10’21”
8SWI Petra Henzi10’35”
9CAN Alison Sydor10’52”
10NZL Rosara Joseph11’10”
11CHI Jingjing Wang11’42”
12NOR Lene Byberg13’25”
13GER Ivonne Kraft14’11”
14CAN Kiara Bisaro14’32”
15SLO Blaza Klemencic14’55”
16CZE Katerina Nash15’04”
17USA Willow Koerber15’20”
18USA Dara Marks15’20”
19SWI Daniela Louis15’23”
20USA Georgia Gould16’01”
FULL RESULT
U23 W
Campione del MondoCHI Ren CHENGYUAN1h31’17”
2CHI Liu YING1’38”
3SWI Sarah KOBA4’56”
4CZE Tereza Hurikova6’35”
5SWI Nathalie Schneitter7’56”
6ITA Eva Lechner8’15”
7SLO Nina Homovec8’46”
8AUT Elisabeth Osl9’13”
9GBR Ami Hunt10’17”
10GER Adelheid Morath12’40”
FULL RESULT

U23 M
Campione del MondoSWI Nino SCHURTER1h54’58”
2ITA Tony LONGO50″
3CAN Max PLAXTON2’34”
4FRA Stephane Tempier3’09”
5DEN Jakob Fuglsang3’34”
6SWI Michel Luginbuehl5’14”
7SWI Gion Manetsch5’51”
8RUS Evguen Petchenine6’07”
9SWI Lukas Flueckinger6’29”
10SWE Emil Lindgren7’03”
FULL RESULT

JUN M
Campione del MondoSWI Mathias FLUCKIGER1h19’37”
2SWI Martin FANGER52″
3SWI Pascal MEYER1’23”
4FRA Alexis Vuillermoz3’01”
5ITA Cristian Cominelli3’16”
6AUS Daniel Braunsteins3’27”
7SWI Severin Disch3’55”
8FRA Freddy Betremieux4’07”
9BRA Henrique Avancini4’30”
10POL Piot Brzozka4’32”
FULL RESULT
JUN W
Campione del MondoSLO Tanja ZAKELJ
2FRA Julie KRASNIAK23″
3SWI Nadja ROSCHI1’13”
4POL Katarzyna Solus1’57”
5SWI Kathrin Stirnemann2’49”
6GER Katharine Haase4’29”
7POL Marta Sulek5’16”
8GBR Amy Thompson5’25”
9SWE Alexandra Engen6’23”
10BEL Ilke Dejongh7’27”
FULL RESULT

PHOTOS

BUY ORIGINAL PHOTO -> www.gettyimages.it
BUY ORIGINAL PHOTO -> www.fattirefotos.com


VIDEOS