fbpx


EL M
Campione del MondoFRA Julien ABSALON2:17:06
2SWI Ralph NAF25″
3SWI Florian VOGEL54″
4SWE Fredrik Kessiakoff1’01”
5GER Manuel Fumic1’04”
6SWI Christoph Sauser1’08”
7FRA Jean-Christope Peraud1’19”
8BEL Roel Paulissen2’03”
9SWI Lukas Fluckiger2’06”
10ESP Josè Antonio Hermida2’09”
11AUT Christop Soukup3’10”
12ESP Carlos Coloma Nicolas3’14”
13ESP Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez3’24”
14DEN Peter Riis Andersen3’30”
15CZE Milan Spesny3’34”
16BEL Sven Nys3’36”
17GER Moritz Milatz3’45”
18HOL Rudi Van Houts3’48”
19GER Lado Fumic4’03”
20POL Marek Galinski4’08”
21ESP Ruben Ruzafa Cueto4’14”
22USA Adam Craig4’51”
23SWI Jurg Graf5’07”
24RUS Yury Trofimov5’17”
25BEL Filip Meirhaeghe5’23”
26ITA Marco Aurelio Fontana5’24”
27GER Jochen Kass5’24”
28ESP Inaki Lejarreta Errasti6’12”
29GER Wolfram Kurschat6’23”
30SWI Thomas Frischknecht6’42”
FULL RESULT
EL W
Campione del MondoRUS Irina KALENTIEVA1:44:08
2GER Sabine SPITZ39″
3CHI Jingjing WANG1’42”
4CAN Marie-Helene Premont3’16”
5NZL Rosara Joseph3’34”
6CAN Catharine Pendrel4’11”
7POL Ana Szafraniec4’37”
8NOR Lene Byberg4’50”
9USA Georgia Gould5’03”
10SLO Blaza Klemencic5’59”
11CAN Kiara Bisaro6’23”
12USA Mary McConneloug6’54”
13SWI Petra Henzi7’09”
14FRA Cecile Ravanel7’26”
15USA Willow Koerber7’39”
16SWI Maroussia Rusca7’41”
17SWI Katrin Leumann7’48”
18GER Adelheid Morath8’12”
19FRA Laurence Leboucher8’14”
20POL Magdalena Sadlecka8’44”
FULL RESULT

U23 M
Campione del MondoDEN Jakob FUGLSANG1h54’04”
2SWI Nino SCHURTER1’43”
3CZE Jaroslav KULHAVY3’20”
4CZE Jiri Friedl3’24”
5POL Dariusz Batek3’58”
6SAF Burry Stander4’25”
7SWI Patrik Gallati4’40”
8SWE Emil Lindgren4’51”
9CZE Jarn Skarnitzl5’04”
10AUS Daniel McConnel5’46”
FULL RESULT
U23 W
Campione del MondoCHI Liu YING1h45’43”
2CHI Ren CHENGYUAN3’31”
3AUT Elisabeth OSL5’20”
4CZE Tereza Hurikova5’50”
5POL Aleksandra Dawidowicz6’17”
6SLO Nina Homovec8’24”
7SWI Nathalie Schneitter10’04”
8SLO Tanja Zakelj10’37”
9GER Hanna Klein10’42”
10CAN Emily Batty11’27”
FULL RESULT

JUN M
Campione del MondoSWI Thomas LITSCHER1h37’06”
2POL Piotr BRZOZKA27″
3GBR David FLETCHER40″
4AUT Alexander Gehbauer1’40”
5BEL Sebastien Carabin1’42”
6FRA Fabien Canal1’51”
7ISR Haimy Shlomi1’54”
8SLO Peter Sagan2’20”
9GER Andy Eyring2’32”
10POL Marek Konwa2’42”
FULL RESULT
JUN W
Campione del MondoUKR Alla BOYKO1h25’14”
2CZE Jitka SKARNITZLOVA28″
3FRA Julie BRESSET1’35”
4SWI Kathrin Stirnemann2’00”
5FRA Claire Hassenfratz2’40”
6SWI Vivianne Meyer2’50”
7UNG Barbara Benko3’31”
8BEL Sanne Cant3’47”
9GER Ines Thoma4’03”
10FRA Camille Devi4’26”
FULL RESULT

PHOTOS

BUY ORIGINAL PHOTO -> www.gettyimages.it

VIDEOS