fbpx


EL M
World ChampionSWI Nino SCHURTER1h40’17”
2GER Manuel FUMIC7″
3ESP Josè Antonio HERMIDA21″
4FRA Maxime Marotte53″
5CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy1’17”
6FRA Julien Absalon1’31”
7GER Mortiz Milatz1’45”
8CZE Ondrej Cink2’04”
9FRA Stephane Tempier2’19”
10SWI Fabian Giger2’30”
11CZE Jan Skarnitzl2’50”
12ITA Marco Fontana3’06”
13AUT Alexander Gehbauer3’08”
14SWE Emil Lindgren3’11”
15JAP Kohei Yamamoto3’14”
16POL Marek Konwa3’36”
17SWI Florian Vogel3’43”
18FRA Miguel Martinez3’50”
19EST Martin Loo4’00”
20SWI Martin Fanger4’10”
21AUT Karl Markt4’42”
22SWI Martin Gujan4’59”
23USA Stephen Ettinger5’06”
24ESP Sergio Mantecon5’14”
25CAN Geoff Kabush5’17”
26SLO Michal Lami5’17”
27RUS Timofei Ivanov5’21”
28BEL Kevin Van Hoovels5’47”
29ITA Andrea Tiberi5’51”
30AUT Uwe Hochenwarter6’04”
FULL RESULT
EL W
World ChampionFRA Julie BRESSET1h42’54”
2POL Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA5″
3SWI Esther SÜSS1’06”
4RUS Irina Kalentieva1’29”
5SLO Tanja Zakelj2’06”
6SWE Alexandra Engen2’57”
7GER Kathrin Stirnemann3’05”
8NOR Gunn-Rita Dahle3’23”
9USA Lea Davison3’41”
10ITA Eva Lechner3’58”
11SLO Blaza Klemencic4’14”
12SWI Katrin Leumann4’17”
13CZE Tereza Hurikova4’41”
14AUT Elisabeth Osl5’59”
15SWI Nathalie Schneitter6’14”
16POL Katarzyna Solus6’15”
17CAN Batty Emily6’16”
18CZE Katerina Nash6’32”
19GER Adelheid Morath7’16”
20CAN Catharine Pendrel8’15”
FULL RESULT

U23 M
World ChampionITA Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER1h28’55”
2GER Julian SCHELB58″
3HOL Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN1’24”
4NZE Anton Cooper1’31”
5FRA Julien Trarieux1’42”
6FRA Jordan Sarrou1’43”
7GER Christian Pfaffle1’57”
8FRA Victor Koretzky2’40”
9ITA Daniele Braidot3’10”
10GER Markus Schulte-Lunzum3’16”
FULL RESULT
U23 W
World ChampionSWI Jolanda NEFF1h25’44”
2FRA Pauline FERRAND-PREVOT2’26”
3UKR Yana BELOMOYNA3’45”
4GER Helen Grobert5’59”
5SWI Andrea Waldis6’31”
6SWE Jenny Rissveds6’31”
7SWI Linda Indergand7’20”
8SAF Mariske Strauss9’07”
9CAN Maghalie Rochette9’48”
10AUS Rebecca Henderson10’03”
FULL RESULT

JUN M
World ChampionGER Lukas BAUM1h20’06”
2CAN Peter DISERA42″
3ITA Gioele BERTOLINI1’02”
4FRA Raphael Gay1’07”
5CZE Jan Vastl1’13”
6NOR Eirik Sverdrup Augdal1’46”
7GER Georg Egger1’54”
8FRA Hugo Pigeon3’14”
9GER Philipp Bertsch4’18”
10SWI Andrin Beeli4’48”
FULL RESULT
JUN W
World ChampionSWI Alessandra KELLER1h18’24”
2ITA Emilie COLLOMB46″
3GER Sarah BAUER1’01”
4GER Sofia Wiedenroth2’14”
5AUT Nadja Heigl3’17”
6USA Kate Courtney3’41”
7GBR Alice Barnes3’52”
8ITA Greta Weithaler4’29”
9RUS Kristina Kirillova4’32”
10SAF Bianca Haw4’35”
FULL RESULT

PHOTOS


VIDEOS

MEN’S RACE