fbpx


EL M
World ChampionSWI Nino SCHURTER1h27’05”
2SWI Mathias FLUCKIGER30″
3FRA Stephane TEMPIER38″
4FRA Titouan CAROD56″
5ITA Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER1’02”
6CZE Ondrej CINK1’34”
7FRA Victor KORETZKY1’43”
8FRA Jordan SARROU1’57”
9SWI Andri FRISCHKNECHT2’00”
10BRA Henrique AVANCINI2’07”
11FRA Maxime MAROTTE2’16”
12ITA Luca BRAIDOT2’27”
13GER Manuel FUMIC2’36”
14DEN Sebastian FINI CARSTENSEN2’53”
15SWI Florian VOGEL3’05”
16MEZ Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO3’22”
17ITA Daniele BRAIDOT3’30”
18BEL Jens SCHUERMANS3’44”
19SWI Matthias STIRNEMANN3’49”
20NZL Anton COOPER3’50”
FULL RESULT
EL W
World ChampionFRA Pauline FERRAND PREVOT1h28’51”
2SWI Jolanda NEFF43″
3AUS Rebecca MCCONNELL1’17”
4HOL Anne TERPSTRA2’26”
5USA Kate COURTNEY2’42”
6GBR Annie LAST2’54”
7HOL Anne TAUBER3’12”
8SLO Tanja ZAKELJ3’40”
9CAN Emily BATTY3’59”
10SWI Linda INDERGAND4’46”
11SWI Lea DAVISON4’52”
12USA Haley SMITH4’54”
13MEZ Daniela CAMPUZANO5’31”
14CAN Catharine PENDREL5’41”
15USA Chloe WOODRUFF5’51”
FULL RESULT

U23 M
World ChampionROM Vlad DASCALU1h19’50”
2SWI Filippo COLOMBO1’57”
3SWI Vital ALBIN2’06”
4CHIL Martin VIDAURRE2’19”
5GER Maximilian BRANDL2’35”
6ITA Gioele DE COSMO2’42”
7DEN Simon ANDREASSEN3’02”
8FRA Antoine PHILIPP3’11”
9SWI Alexandre BALMER3’19”
10NOR Martin Emil SIGGERUD3’23”
FULL RESULT
U23 F
World ChampionSWI Sina FREI1h16’34”
2AUT Laura STIGGER31″
3FRA Loana LECOMTE36″
4GBR Evie RICHARDS1’03”
5ITA Martina BERTA2’00”
6USA Haley BATTEN3’22”
7ESP Rocio del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ3’57”
8DEN Caroline BOHE4’11”
9CAN Laurie ARSENEAULT4’19”
10AUT Lisa PASTEINER4’44”
FULL RESULT

JUN M
World ChampionGBR Charlie ALDRIDGE1h07’31”
2FRA Luca MARTIN11″
3ITA Andreas VITTONE20″
4CAN Carter WOODS37″
5RSA Luke MOIR1’33”
6AUT Mario BAIR1’38”
7SWI Janis BAUMANN2’39”
8BEL Lukas MALEZSEWSKI3’36”
9GER Markus EYDT3’46”
10CZE Jan ZATLOUKAL3’49”
FULL RESULT
JUN W
World ChampionSWI Jacqueline SCHNEEBELI1h05’03”
2AUT Mona MITTERWALLNER1’08”
3NOR Helene Marie FOSSESHOLM3’11”
4HUN Kata Blanka VAS3’43”
5NZL Zoe CUTHBERT4’20”
6USA Madigan MUNRO5’04”
7HOL Puck PIETERSE5’18”
8POL Matylda SZCZECINSKA6’02”
9CAN Emily JOHNSTON6’14”
10POR Cornelia HOLLAND6’27”
FULL RESULT

PHOTOS

VIDEOS

REPLAY ELITE MEN’S RACE

REPLAY ELITE WOMEN’S RACE